10:05
683
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Τσόρτσιλ Μπράδερς
Νερόκα FC
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Βαν Σπορ
Καρακαμπέι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Μπατσουντχάρα Κίνγκς
Σέικ Ράσελ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ερμπίλ
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Τουργκούτλουσπορ
Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Πάζαρσπορ
Σακάριασπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
1922 Κόνιασπορ
Πέντικσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ
Μπαϊμπούρτ Οζέλ Ίνταρσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ
Ελαζίγκσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού
Τσορουμσπόρ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ
Χατσετέπε
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σανκακτέπε
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ερτζίν Βελιμέσεσπορ
Μανίσα ΦΚ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού
Κιρσεχίρ ΦΚ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ
Κοτζάελισπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Τραμπζόν 1461
Σανλιουρφασπόρ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ
Μποντρουμσπόρ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
24 Ερζινκάνσπορ
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ
Σαριγιέρ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σιράκ
ΦΚ Βαν
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Αγιουτάγια Γιουνάιτεντ
Σισάκετ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Νοραβάνκ
Γουέστ Αρμένια
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σαΐφ
Μπαριντχάρα
|
|
|
12:00
1000
|
Λόρι
Αλασκέρτ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σπεράντα
Ντιναμό Ότο
|
|
|
12:30
684
|
Αντάνασπορ
Γκιρέσουνσπορ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Αλ Χουντότ
Αλ Μινάα
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο
Σουκοτάι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν.
Ουτάι Θάνι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Νονγκ Μπούα Πιτσάγια
Σαμούτ Σακχόν
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ
Κονκάεν Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ
Κάσετσαρτ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν
Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
|
13:00
1001
|
Μαρίτιμο Β'
Πεντράς Ρούμπρας
|
|
|
13:00
1002
|
Ουνιάο Αλμεϊρίμ
Σάνταρεμ
|
|
|
13:00
1341
|
Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε
Χάποελ Μπνέι Αραρά Αρα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Πράτσουαπ
Ρατσαμπούρι
|
|
|
13:30
685
|
Όλμπια
Προ Σέστο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ
Αλ Ταλάμπα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι
Βίχρεν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μάρεκ
Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Περούν Κρέσνα
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βελμπάζντ
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπάνσκο
Ομπόρσιθε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια
Κιουστεντίλ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ
Γουαζίτο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα
Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς
Ουλίνζι Στάρς
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ
Τσιάνγκ Μάι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τρέπσα 89
Λάπι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τζιλάνι
Μπαλκάνι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Πρίστινα
Ντρίτα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σοφαπάκα
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΟΦΚ Χάσκοβο
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν.
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ράνονγκ Γιουν.
Ουντόν Θανί
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κονκαέν
Λάμπανγκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν.
Πράε Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:00
686
|
Πακς
Μπουνταφόκι
|
|
|
14:00
687
|
Τάλια ΚΣΕ
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης
|
|
|
14:00
1018
|
Γκόμελ
Άρσεναλ Τζέρζινσκ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ζίμπρου
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ
|
|
|
14:30
688
|
Ταμπόρ
Μάριμπορ
|
|
|
14:30
1223
|
Ασουάν
Σοχάγκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες
Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς
Μαρκάζ Αλ Αμάρι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Πόλις FC
Ονδουπάρακα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
UPDF
Εμπαράρα Σίτι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κιτάρα
Ουρά ΦΚ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας
Αγία Νάπα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κούρης Ερήμης
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά
ΑΕ Ζακακίου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου
Ασίλ Λύσης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας
Εργοτέλης
|
|
|
15:00
689
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ
|
|
|
15:00
690
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
Χόνβεντ
|
|
|
15:00
691
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ
Εσκισέχιρσπορ
|
|
|
15:00
692
|
Γιάμπλονετς
Σλοβάτσκο
|
|
|
15:00
1197
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ομντουρμάν
Μαζέμπε
|
|
|
15:00
1264
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ
Άαλεν
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπαγκνολέσε
Αγκλιανέσε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρεάλ Φόρτε Κερσέτα
Γκιβιτζάνο Μποργκοαμοτζάνο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σάσο Μαρκόνι
Προγκρέσο Κάλσιο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πράτο
Κορτιτσέλα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φορλί
Ρίμινι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λεντιτζιόνε
Κορεγκέσε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπρουσαπόρτο
Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καλβίνα
Φραντσιακόρτα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καραβάτζιο
Σόνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τραστεβέρε
Σαντζιοβανέζε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρεκανατέζε
Τολεντίνο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ριέτι
Σαν Νικόλο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ολίμπια Αγκνονέσε
Καμπομπάσο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Απρίλια
Καστελφιντάρντο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πόρτο Σαντ Ελπίντιο
Βαστογιράρντι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρόμα Σίτι
Ματέσε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μοντετζόρτζιο
Σίνθιαλμπαλόνγκα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αφραγκολέσε
ASD Γκλαντιέιτορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μαριγκνανέσε Κατόλικα
Σεραβέζα Πότζι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι
Γκρασίνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φολίνιο
Τιφέρνο Λέρκι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πιανέσε
Φλαμίνια
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σαν Ντονάτο
Μοντεσπακάτο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σιναλουνγκέσε
Όστια Μάρε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα
Κανάρα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αρζακένα
Τόρες
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καρμπόνια
Λανουσέι
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λατίνα
Νόλα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μουραβέρα
Λάτε Ντόλτσε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα
Φιντελίς Άντρια
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πικέρνο
ACD Νάρντο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπιτόντο
Ταράντο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπριντίσι
Αβέρσα Νορμάνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κασαράνο
Πόρτιτσι 1906
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φρανκαβίλα
Μολφέτα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σορέντο Κάλσιο
Σίτα Ντι Φασάνο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ατσιρεάλε
Τρόινα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μεσίνα
Ντατίλο Νουάρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ
Καρονέσε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σαλούζο
Κασάλε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σίτα Ντι Βαρέζε
ASD Ιμπέρια
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μαντζανέσε
Βίρτους Μπολζάνο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μέστρε
Τσίονς 1972
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κλοντιένσε
Ντέλτα Πόρτο Τόλε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Γκέλμπισον
Σαν Λούκα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μαρίνα Ντι Ραγκούσα
Τσιτά ντι Σαντ Αγκάτα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ροκέλα
Λικάτα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καστροβιγιάρι
Πατέρνο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπιανκαβίλα
ACR Μεσίνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σιτανόβεσε
Ρέντε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Γκοζάνο
Λεγκνάνο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ντερτόνα
Φολγκόρε Καρατέσε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λαβανιέζε
Αρκονατέζε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ουνιόν Φέλτρε
Αμπροσιάνα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Τζιόρτζιο-Σέντικο
Κιαρλίνς Μουζάνε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Λουπαρένσε
Καρτιλιάνο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τρέντο
Έστε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπελούνο
Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Καλντιέρο Τέρμε
Αντριέσε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μοντεμπελούνα
Καμπονταρσέγκο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Βίλα Ντ' Άλμε
USD Κασατέσε
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Σερένο Κάλσιο
Βίρτους Μπέργκαμο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κρέμα
Βις Νόβα Γκιουσάνο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπρένο
Φανφούλα
|
|
|
15:30
693
|
Παγκανέζε
Κατάνια
|
|
|
15:30
1325
|
Ίντιαν Άροους
Τράου
|
|
|
15:30
1342
|
Νοτσερίνα
Σαβόια
|
|
|
15:30
1343
|
AC Μπρα
Φοσάνο
|
|
|
15:30
1344
|
Καστελανζέσε
Σανρεμέσε
|
|
|
15:30
1345
|
Ρεάλ Τζουλιανόβα
Βαστέζε
|
|
|
15:30
1347
|
Ροτόντα
Σάντα Μαρία Τσιλέντο
|
|
|
15:30
1348
|
Τρίτιουμ
Πόντε Σαν Πιέτρο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα
Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Προ Λιβόρνο Σοργκέντι
Φιορενζουόλα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μποργκοσέσια
Βάντο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κιέρι
Σέστρι Λεβάντε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο
Όνζε Μπράβος
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σίριους
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
|
16:00
694
|
Οντίσα
Μουμπάι Σίτι
|
|
|
16:00
695
|
Καρμιώτισσα
Ανόρθωση
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
RC Κινσάσα
Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ
|
|
|
16:30
696
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
Ντομζάλε
|
|
|
16:30
1265
|
Γκιέσεν
Έλβερσμπεργκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς
Κινγκ Φαισάλ Μπέιμπς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μεντεάμα
Ιλέβεν Γουόντερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς
Ίντερ Άλαϊς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βάφα
Καρέλα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νασαράουα Γιουν.
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ουάρι Γουλβς
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Άμπια Γουόριορς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βίκι Τούριστς
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κανό Πίλαρς
Σανσάιν Σταρς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ
Τζιγκάβα Σταρς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ενγίμπα
Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
697
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν.
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς
|
|
|
17:00
698
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
Σιόφοκ
|
|
|
17:00
699
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια
Ούιπεστ
|
|
|
17:00
700
|
Ζλιν
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
|
17:00
1003
|
Λουζιτάνο Βιλντεμοΐνιος
Λουζιτάνια Λουρόσα
|
|
|
17:00
1008
|
Νουμάνθια
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
|
|
|
17:15
701
|
ΑΕΛ
Λαμία
|
|
|
17:30
702
|
Βίλεμ
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου
Τούμπας
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ Β'
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄
|
|
|
18:00
703
|
Σίμπενικ
Ίστρα
|
|
|
18:00
704
|
Χαλάντας
Κισβάρντα
|
|
|
18:00
705
|
Ακισασπόρ
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ
|
|
|
18:00
1004
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ Β'
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄
|
|
|
18:00
1009
|
Φερόλ
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β
|
|
|
18:00
1392
|
Γκουιθέλο
Θαμόρα ΚΦ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ιταλία (Γ)
Ισραήλ (Γ)
|
|
|
18:30
706
|
Γκρασχόπερς
Λωζάνη
|
|
|
18:30
707
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Ομόνοια
|
|
|
18:30
708
|
Φερεντσβάρος
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
|
18:30
709
|
Τσέλιε
ΝΚ Μπράβο
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα
Σκαντίτσι
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Κιέρβος
Κρουζ Αζούλ Ιντάλγκο
|
|
|
19:00
710
|
Τότεναμ
Βολφσμπέργκερ
|
|
|
19:00
1313
|
Σόνενχοφ
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ
|
|
|
19:00
1314
|
Βουπερτάλερ
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν
|
|
|
19:15
711
|
Βαντούζ
Λουκέρνη
|
|
|
19:15
712
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ολλανδία (Γ)
Γερμανία (Γ)
|
|
|
19:30
713
|
Γουόλσολ
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
|
|
|
19:45
714
|
Χρόνινγκεν
Φέγενορντ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Γουλβς U18
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις
Ελμίνα Σαρκς
|
|
|
20:00
715
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
Σάουθεντ
|
|
|
20:00
716
|
Νιμ
Λοριάν
|
|
|
20:00
717
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’
|
|
|
20:00
718
|
Μπαρτσελόνα
Έλτσε
|
|
|
20:00
719
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
|
|
|
20:00
720
|
Σεντ Μίρεν
Μάδεργουελ
|
|
|
20:00
1005
|
Εσπεράνσα Ντε Λάγκος
Λουλετάνο
|
|
|
20:15
-
|
Μαρουινένσε
Σερτζίπε
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Μπακαμπάλ
Πινέιρο ΜΑ
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ποτιγκουάρ Μοσορό
Σάντα Κρουζ ΡΝ
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Χόστερτ
Φόλα Ες
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ροντάντζ 91
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ
Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Μοντόρφ
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν
Βίλτζ 71
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ζενές Ες
Χαμ Μπενφίκα
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν
Ντουντελάνζ
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Σεντ Τζόσεφς
Γιουρόπα
|
|
|
20:30
1315
|
Μπονέρ
Βίντενμπρουκ
|
|
|
20:30
1316
|
Ομπερχάουζεν
Στράελεν
|
|
|
20:45
-
|
Φλουμινένσε Πι
Άλτος
|
|
|
20:45
-
|
Τιραντέντες Πι
4 Ντε Ζούλιο
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ντορένσε
Ιταμπαϊάνα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Αλαγκοίνχας
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Τζακουιπένσε
Ούνιρμπ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε
Φλουμινένσε Ντε Φέιρα
|
|
|
21:00
721
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ
Στόουκ
|
|
|
21:00
722
|
Μπρέντφορντ
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
|
|
|
21:00
723
|
Σουόνσι
Κόβεντρι
|
|
|
21:00
819
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι
Ενβιγκάδο
|
|
|
21:00
1010
|
Πίκος
Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Σεντ Τζόρτζις
Σβιέκι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
21:45
-
|
ΣΣ Κόσμος
Ντομαγκνιάνο
|
|
|
21:45
725
|
Μπλάκμπερν
Γουότφορντ
|
|
|
21:45
726
|
Μπόρνμουθ
Κάρντιφ
|
|
|
21:45
727
|
Πρέστον
ΚΠΡ
|
|
|
22:00
773
|
Αταλάντα
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
|
|
|
22:00
774
|
Γκλάντμπαχ
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
|
22:30
1006
|
Μπέιρα Μαρ
Αγουέντα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Καναδάς (Γ)
Βραζιλία (Γ)
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ντόκε Μελ
Μπαΐα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Εκουαδόρ (Γ)
Βολιβία (Γ)
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Γουατεμάλα
Νικαράγουα
|
|
|
23:00
728
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας
Λα Εκιδάδ
|
|
|
23:00
1326
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας
ΚΝ Πλατένσε
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν
Κανονέρος Μαρίνα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Βέρα Κρουζ
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
|
|
|
00:00
729
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές
|
|
|
00:00
731
|
Γουαϊρένα
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν
|
|
|
00:15
730
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο
Καράκας
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Μότο Κλούμπ
Ζουβεντούδε MA
|
|
|
00:30
1327
|
Μοτάγκουα
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Μαρσίλιο Ντίας
Μπρούσκε
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα
Κορεκαμίνος
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο
Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα
|
|
|
01:05
732
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ
|
|
|
01:15
1333
|
Βίντα
Μάραθον
|
|
|
01:30
-
|
Αβάι
Γιουβέντους SC
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
ΗΠΑ (Γ)
Αργεντινή (Γ)
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Κρισιούμα
Ερκίλιο Λουζ
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε
Βιτόρια Ακαντέμικα
|
|
|
02:30
818
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι
|
|
|
02:45
-
|
ABC Νατάλ
Γκλόμπο
|
|
|
03:00
1019
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια
Λόμπος UPNFM
|
|
|
03:00
1020
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο
|
|
|
03:05
1015
|
Κανκούν
Ταπατίο
|
|
|
03:10
724
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε
Τσίκο
|
|
|
05:05
1016
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος
Ατλάντε
|
|
|